Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PULLAN DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-1.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,750
+6.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3RW
← Back to All Properties