Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-12.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties