Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COTTESMORE, BALLINGER ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£762,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£762,500
+28.2%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+78.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 3 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9QH
← Back to All Properties