Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ENGLEFIELD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750
+49.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FJ
← Back to All Properties