Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COLVEND WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,750
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DZ
← Back to All Properties