16, MUSGROVE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,000+35.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1