Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST CHRISTOPHERS ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+58.1%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+60.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+53.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1DQ
← Back to All Properties