67, GULLIVER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,700
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,700+2.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1