Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUNHAM CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+113.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6TQ
← Back to All Properties