Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LINLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QF
← Back to All Properties