31, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.7%
Price Change
+£116,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£169,950+220.7%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+130.4%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1