Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGHLANDS ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+27.6%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+90.2%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2QA
← Back to All Properties