Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TRINDLES ROAD, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+178.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4JN
← Back to All Properties