Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIDDLE KNOLL, CHURCH LANE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+211.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7UD
← Back to All Properties