Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties