Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000
+4.6%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TW
← Back to All Properties