Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+10.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-10.9%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties