33, GRASMERE ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+218.2%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+28.4%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1