Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRACKENSDALE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,888
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,888 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,888
+1.5%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,888 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+45.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4AF
← Back to All Properties