36, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+13.2%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950-12.9%
Sold on 20 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1