57, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1