83, WORRALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£163,000+101.2%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+24.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1