Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEPTUNE STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£19,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+57.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+40.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8JF
← Back to All Properties