Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELLINGTON CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+273.9%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5LD
← Back to All Properties