88, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,000+96.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000-5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1