16, JANE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+22.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+93.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1