Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+104.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QZ
← Back to All Properties