Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAZEL CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2GR
← Back to All Properties