Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-18.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2FA
← Back to All Properties