Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+58.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+75.8%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HR
← Back to All Properties