15, CAERNARVON CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+100.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,995+17.6%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+61.9%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995+75.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+1.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1