Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CORUNNA CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+99.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+123.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2RB
← Back to All Properties