Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COCKSHUTT AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£190,220 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,500
+90.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,280
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DU
← Back to All Properties