Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHURCH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.6%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+248.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HD
← Back to All Properties