MEADOWCROFT, MAIN ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+156.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1