Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+45.4%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BB
← Back to All Properties