Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+0.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+89.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
-2.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
-£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties