Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE CRESCENT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£466,000
+0.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+45.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+199.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PQ
← Back to All Properties