Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£446,000
+68.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,950
+38.5%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1XR
← Back to All Properties