Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+53.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+123.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XS
← Back to All Properties