Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+77.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties