Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+17.9%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+66.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-36.0%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
-£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties