Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAM WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,050
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,050
+39.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2QF
← Back to All Properties