14, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+53.8%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+110.3%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+23.6%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1