Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENTHOUSE 3, ST PAULS PLACE 40, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
-12.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1FQ
← Back to All Properties