167, WATSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+17.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+183.2%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,600-11.7%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1