Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BECKETTS PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-15.5%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+10.7%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3PH
← Back to All Properties