73, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+97.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+125.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+23.0%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1