Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BROUGHTON LODGE, BROUGHTON ROAD, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,250
+5.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+31.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RB
← Back to All Properties