6A, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+85.8%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1